Small_1508447536-img_8555
Cody Moree
Superintendent / Head Coach - Varsity Boys Sports
Administration
(936) 831-3344
Small_6d4ca56a-2c41-43bc-8f9b-bc914ec7263f
Kevin Plotts
Principal / Boys' Basketball Coach
Administration
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504703535-mr_gibson
Richard Gibson
Administrative Associate
Administration
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504878340-img_8560
Kim Bentley
Elementary Math (Grades 4-6) / Track & Field Coach / Cross Country Coach
High School
(936) 831-3344
Small_b26c8691-cd84-4099-959f-f6a35bf85b00
Brenda Brister
Principal's Secretary
High School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504704010-brown
Julie Brown
Reading 4th-6th, G/T 4th-6th
Elementary School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504703346-felicia_bryant
Felicia Bryant
Bus Driver
High School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504705156-cambell
Tara Campbell
1st grade
Elementary School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504790053
Belinda Conner
Custodian
Elementary School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504703437-april_davis
April Davis
School Nurse
High School
(936)831-3344
Small_59cb189d-08ff-426d-b598-21e8d067fd23
Neil Davis
Special Education
936-831-3344
Small_1531947880-image
Nicole Eddins
504
Elementary School
936-831-3344
Small_1504704803-mrs_loretta_eddins
Loretta Eddins
School Counselor
Administration
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504877375
Sylvia Fant
Jr. High / High School Mathematics
High School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504791630
Donna Flanagan
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1508447488-img_8566
Sally Gillham
Special Services Paraprofessional/Spanish
High School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504790139-griggs
Joe Griggs
Elementary PE / Assistant Football Coach / Head Baseball Coach
High School
(936)813-3344
Small_e1bf3cfd-df17-4b32-b9d8-f5498318b5f1
Cory Head
Art, Theatre, Webtech
936-831-3344
Small_914d6ee9-c5b1-4b54-b83a-2fcb2fb6a412
Katie Hildebrand
Special Services Paraprofessional / High School Cheer Sponsor
High School
(936)831-3344
Small_1504878391-img_8553
Cheryl Hildebrand
PEIMS Secretary/ Bus Driver
High School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504703477-mrs_hollis
Teresa Hollis
Science (7th-12th) / Assistant Cross Country Coach / Concurrent College Facilitator
High School
(936)831-3344
Small_1e77fafc-b964-4859-901f-8c39fe1f53b9
Chase Nielsen
Business Manager, 7th grade Math
936-831-3344
Small_1504703702-mrs_oldham
Karen Oldham
3rd Grade
Elementary School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504703826-oliver
Leigh Oliver
ELA (7-12) / Yearbook Adviser
High School
(936)831-3344
Small_1504703986-powell
Micheal Powell
HIstory (7-12) / HD Girls' Basketball /HD Volleyball / HD Softball
High School
(936)831-3344
Small_1504877224-img_3450
Patsy Ridgeway
Custodian
High School
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504704262-mr_smith
Craig Smith
AG Science
High School
(936)831-2241
Small_1504704177-mrs_smith
Amy Smith
2nd Grade
Elementary School
(936)831-3344
Small_1504877933-img_8550
Connie Smith
Cafeteria
High School
936-831-3344
Small_1504877190-img_3451
Gay Smith
Custodian
High School
(936)831-3344
Small_1504790519-rita_stanton
Rita Stanton
Pre-K
Elementary School
(936)831-3344
Small_1504791238
Renee Turner
Cafeteria
High School
(936)831-3344
Small_1504704029
Jeanette Vallance
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary School
(936) 831-3344
Small_c12f2e8d-8394-4691-854c-27f8e4c4b922
Caitlin Williams
4,5,6, Writing and Science
(936) 831-3344
Small_1504703503-ms_lawanda
LaWanda Williamson
Technology Coordinator
High School
(936) 831-3344